1
Becker Ute (15.6)
2
Rotter Dagmar (33.7)
 
 
3
Gharbi Bechir (25.7)
4
Schmidt Renate (29.6)
  
5
Haugg Johann (18.0)
6
Schiebilski Susanne (29.9)
 
 
7
Beck Josef (18.9)
8
Koenecke-Jais Kerstin (29.8)
  
9
Neuner Olga (21.7)
10
Urban Georg jun. (12.6)
 
 
11
Ruzicka Paul (15.5)
12
Urban Georg (13.1)
  
13
Schiebilski Jana (8.7)
14
Malek Ivan (10.4)
 
 
15
Eichhorn Peter (11.8)
16
  
17
Kink Georg (19.2)
18
 
 
19
Hibler Marion (22.3)
20
  
21
Völk Christian (7.6)
22
 
 
23
Varnhorn Andree (19.0)
24
  
25
Lehmann Rolf (22.7)
26
 
 
27
Reisert Hans (16.8)
28
  
29
Schauer Barbara (22.9)
30
 
 
31
Friedl Marion (27.5)
32
  
33
Brandl Josef (15.9)
34
 
 
35
Bürger Helmut (6.6)
36
  
37
Becker Detlef (17.0)
38
 
 
39
Thier Marcus (12.5)
40
  
41
Hibler Hannes (16.9)
42
 
 
43
Schiebilski Benedikt (15.3)
44
  
45
Eichhorn Marc (5.3)
46
 
 
47
Karschewski Wolfgang (21.6)
48
  
49
Waldherr Werner (19.7)
50
 
 
51
Zach Andrea (13.4)
52
  
53
Schauer Hubert (7.9)
54
 
 
55
Eichhorn Marianne (15.9)
56
  
57
Schiebilski Tim (3.8)
58
 
 
59
Becker Alexandra (12.0)
60
  
61
Fraundorfer Barbara (19.0)
62
 
 
63
Becker Lukas (3.6)
64
  
 
1
Becker Ute (-)
4
Schmidt Renate ((1&0))
 
 
 
 
  
 
5
Haugg Johann (-)
7
Beck Josef (-)
 
 
9
Neuner Olga (-)
11
Ruzicka Paul (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
14
Malek Ivan ((-))
15
Eichhorn Peter (-)
 
 
17
Kink Georg (-)
19
Hibler Marion (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
21
Völk Christian (-)
23
Varnhorn Andree (-)
 
 
25
Lehmann Rolf (-)
27
Reisert Hans (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
29
Schauer Barbara (-)
31
Friedl Marion (-)
 
 
33
Brandl Josef (-)
35
Bürger Helmut (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
37
Becker Detlef (-)
39
Thier Marcus (-)
 
 
41
Hibler Hannes (-)
43
Schiebilski Benedikt (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
45
Eichhorn Marc (-)
47
Karschewski Wolfgang (-)
 
 
49
Waldherr Werner (-)
51
Zach Andrea (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Schauer Hubert (-)
55
Eichhorn Marianne (-)
 
 
57
Schiebilski Tim (-)
59
Becker Alexandra (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
61
Fraundorfer Barbara (-)
63
Becker Lukas (-)
 
 
 
 
1
Becker Ute (-)
7
Beck Josef (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
11
Ruzicka Paul (-)
15
Eichhorn Peter (-)
 
 
 
 
19
Hibler Marion (-)
21
Völk Christian (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
27
Reisert Hans (-)
29
Schauer Barbara (5&4)
 
 
 
 
35
Bürger Helmut (-)
39
Thier Marcus (4&3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
41
Hibler Hannes (-)
47
Karschewski Wolfgang (2&1)
 
 
 
 
51
Zach Andrea (-)
53
Schauer Hubert (6&4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
57
Schiebilski Tim (-)
63
Becker Lukas (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Becker Ute (-)
11
Ruzicka Paul (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Hibler Marion (-)
27
Reisert Hans (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Bürger Helmut (-)
41
Hibler Hannes (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
Zach Andrea (-)
63
Becker Lukas (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
Becker Lukas (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gewinner